Archiv článků

TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou : TJ Sokol Plavy "A" 0:7 (0:4)

05.10.2021 09:30
2. 10. 2021 16:00 I.B třída východ Tráva Jablonec n.J. , 150 diváků | Rozhodčí: Sukhan Vasyl, Šebek Tobias, Hruška Martin TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou 0:7(0:4) Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy STŘELCI: 20. Balatka David, 23. Balatka David, 29. Lupa David, 43. Plný David, 61. Lupa David, 79....
>>

TJ Sokol Horní Branná : TJ Sokol Plavy "A" 5:4 (2:4)

30.09.2021 22:43
28. 9. 2021 16:30 I.B třída východ Tráva Horní Branná , 100 diváků | Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Brož René, Brož Kryštof¨ Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Horní Branná 5:4(2:4) Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy STŘELCI: 10. Paulů Dušan, 36. Pešina Jan, 48. Jón Tomáš, 11. Kubelka Lukáš, 69. Paulů Dušan - 9....
>>

TJ Sokol Plavy "B" : TJ Sokol Kokonín 2:3(0:1)

30.09.2021 22:41
26. 9. 2021 15:30 Okresní přebor II.třída Plavy , 80 diváků | Rozhodčí: Barcuch Lukáš, Šálek Patrik, Lebeda Karel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy 2:3(0:1) TJ SOKOL KOKONÍN z.s. STŘELCI: 60. Jandura Oldřich, 78. Jandura Oldřich - 35. Šilhán Miroslav, 86. Fukal Milan, 80. Šilhán Miroslav (pen.) 1...
>>

TJ Sokol Plavy "A" : TJ Albrechtice /Jiřetín 6:1 (3:1)

30.09.2021 22:40
25. 9. 2021 16:30 I.B třída východ Tráva Plavy , 100 diváků | Rozhodčí: Šnýdl Radovan, Kořínek Lukáš, Kraus Stanislav Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy 6:1(3:1) TJ Albrechtice v Jiz.horách/Jiřetín STŘELCI: 12. Lupa David, 24. Lupa David, 30. Rimský Jiří, 49. Prousek Vladimír, 63. Plný David, 70....
>>

TJ Sokol Bozkov : TJ Sokol Plavy "A" 2:5 (0:1)

20.09.2021 21:32
19. 9. 2021 16:00 I.B třída východ Tráva Bozkov , 60 diváků | Rozhodčí: Kutílek Martin, Adam Václav, Mach Ondřej, Horáček Josef Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bozkov 2:5 (0:1) Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy STŘELCI: 68. Hoffmann Vojtěch, 77. Farský Pavel (pen.) - 28. Brezar Ondřej, 48. Lupa David,...
>>

FK KOVO : TJ Sokol Plavy "B" 2:2 (0:0)

20.09.2021 21:31
18. 9. 2021 10:15 Okresní přebor II.třída Rádlo , 20 diváků | Rozhodčí: Šálek Patrik, Nagy Zdeněk, Nagy Lukáš FK KOVO z.s. 2:2(0:0) Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy STŘELCI: 71. Matúška Matěj, 76. Farský Robert (pen.) - 57. Gregor Karel, 67. Gregor Karel (pen.) 1 B Průcha Daniel 2 N Trdla Josef 3...
>>

TJ Sokol Plavy "A" : TJ Lučany nad Nisou 2:1 (2:0)

14.09.2021 00:24
11. 9. 2021 17:00 I.B třída východ Tráva Plavy , 100 diváků | Rozhodčí: Klement Martin, Bohatý Ondřej, Plátková Andrea Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy 2:1(2:0) Tělovýchovná jednota Lučany nad Nisou STŘELCI: 8. Prousek Vladimír, 31. Rimský Jiří (pen.) - 75. Sobotík Štěpán 1 B Nežádal Tomáš 2 N...
>>

TJ Sokol Plavy "B" : TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl 3:0 (1:0)

14.09.2021 00:23
12. 9. 2021 16:00 Okresní přebor II.třída Plavy , 50 diváků | Rozhodčí: Šálek Patrik, Cesar Adam, Hruška Martin Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy 3:0(1:0) Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Josefův Důl STŘELCI: 6. Balatka David (pen.), 68. Jandura Oldřich, 74. Čermák Jakub 1 B Průcha Daniel 2 N Pekelský...
>>

SK ZÁSADA : TJ Sokol Plavy "B" 3:2 (3:1)

06.09.2021 21:35
4. 9. 2021 15:00 Okresní přebor II.třída Zásada , 80 diváků | Rozhodčí: Vasko Ivan, Štědrý Pavel, Kafka František SK ZÁSADA z.s. 3:2(3:1) Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy STŘELCI: 24. Mrkvička Dominik, 37. Janko Lukáš, 44. Fišer Petr - 14. Gallyas René, 85. Tolvaj Ladislav 1 B Průcha Daniel 2 N...
>>

SK Mírová pod Kozákovem : TJ Sokol Plavy "A" 3:5 (2:4)

06.09.2021 21:34
4. 9. 2021 17:00 I.B třída východ Tráva Mírová , 80 diváků | Rozhodčí: Kadlec Václav, Brož René, Brož Kryštof SK Mírová pod Kozákovem 3:5 (2:4) Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Plavy STŘELCI: 34. Mach Lukáš, 41. Červinka Michal, 75. Mach Lukáš - 5. Lupa David, 8. Pátra Jakub, 20. Plný David, 35. Lupa...
>>

Záznamy: 41 - 50 ze 383

<< 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 >>

Vyhledávání

© 2014 Všechna práva vyhrazena.